Los 513 — Pfadfinderei, Kreis (2016)

Verkauft im Slot 100% Dance Music der Auktion Chapter 4
Mindestpreis   350 €
Schätzpreis   1.000 €
Verkaufspreis   750 €

Edition   Auflage 3/10
Signatur   signiert
Provenienz   Künstler
Zustand   einwandfrei
Technik   Lavalampe 2.0: Minibeamer mit 20 min. Loop

Pfadfinderei [fɑ:d’fɪndɜ:raɪ] is a Berlin-based design and motion graphics studio specializing in creative services for stage entertainment, large-format media installations, tradeshows and events. Going beyond screen work, they apply innovative ideas to fusing light, video and spatial design. Pfadfinderei also sport a hot roster of patented fonts and design publications.